ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 16123299
*
nr 1612 3299
MIXED MEDIA
1 par Johan Fredrik Isberg. Signed, 22x26 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 41, 5x45, 5,
1 par Johan Fredrik Isberg. Signerade, 22x26 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 41,5x45,5
Estimate:
1500
Sold:
SEK 1100
Auction date:
Monday April 15 2024
at 20:21:06
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
10/4 11:37:52
1
1.000 kr
15/4 20:16:06
2
Vinnande bud
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik vattenfärg
-
6678 WATERCOLOUR
Erik Viktorson (b. 1912), Sweden. Signed, dated -9..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 18:52
-
6382 WATERCOLOUR
Frank C Belcher. Themsen med Tower Bridge. Signed...//
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:26
-
6303 WATERCOLOUR
Hjalmar Falk (1856-1938), Sweden. Signed, Norrbro-..//
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 18:57
-
7048 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. No signature, "Eva den mondän..//
Present: SEK 350
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 18:49
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:22
-
6578 WATERCOLOUR
Siri Magnus-Lagercrantz (1875-1944), Sweden. No si..//
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:22
*
MIXED MEDIA
nr 1612 3299
MIXED MEDIA
1 par Johan Fredrik Isberg. Signed, 22x26 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 41, 5x45, 5,
1 par Johan Fredrik Isberg. Signerade, 22x26 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 41,5x45,5
| Estimate: | 1500 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 1100 |
| Auction date: |
Monday April 15 2024 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 10/4 11:37:52 | 1 | 1.000 kr |
| 15/4 20:16:06 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik vattenfärg
-
6678 WATERCOLOUR
Erik Viktorson (b. 1912), Sweden. Signed, dated -9..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 18:52 -
6382 WATERCOLOUR
Frank C Belcher. Themsen med Tower Bridge. Signed...//
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:26 -
6303 WATERCOLOUR
Hjalmar Falk (1856-1938), Sweden. Signed, Norrbro-..//
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 18:57
-
7048 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. No signature, "Eva den mondän..//
Present: SEK 350
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 18:49 -
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:22 -
6578 WATERCOLOUR
Siri Magnus-Lagercrantz (1875-1944), Sweden. No si..//
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:22



